Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů

Výsledky KV 25. 2. 2017 Praha

rozhodčí: Mgr. Václava Rybárová







  PSI -  BLACK AND TAN 
  třída štěňat:  
1 Black od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS /1463
  o. Lucky Star´s Blackberry nar.22.09.2016
  m. Goldie z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Trlifajová Libuše  
  VN1 NELEPŠÍ ŠTĚNĚ  
     
  třída mladých  
2 Yver od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1436
  o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb nar.13.04.2016
  m. Fay z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC BOJ  
     
  mezitřída  
3 Arthur Zdemipet ČLP/KCS/1338
  o. Andreé Russisch Geist nar. 26.04.2015
  m. Patsy od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Kučerová Zdenka  
  m. Kučera Petr  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
4 Lucky Star ´s Blackberry ČLP/KCS/1342/-14/15
  o. Amantra Bill Sykes nar. 2.12.2014
  m. Xena Rubinowy Skarb  
  ch. Struckmeier Renate  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC  
     
  vítězů  
5 Andreé Russisch Geist ČLP/KCS/1267/-14/14
  o: Nino of Tsin Lig Schan nar.15.08.2013
  m: CH Marjaniemen Diamons N Ivory  
  ch. Kagalnicka Tatjana  
  m. Hroncovi M + M  
  V1 CAC VKV VÍTĚZ BARVY BLACK AND TAN PES BOB  
   
  PSI - BLENHEIM
  mezitřída  
6 Andy from Minitz ČLP/KCS/1382/15
  o: Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar. 16.09.2015
  m. Kitty Stamíra  
  ch Smejkal Ivan  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V2 Res. CAC  
7 Iver z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/1370/15
  o: Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar. 11.07.2015
  m: Cora z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC VÍTĚZ BARVY BLENHEIM PES  
     
  třída otevřená:  
8 Isso Stamíra CMKU/KCS/1074/11
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 02.04.2011
  m. Deborah Stamíra  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Janků Radek  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída vítězů  
9 Cavikaáns James at Skeldale House ČLP/KCS/1287/-14/14
  o. Bonitos Companeros Deluxe Galieo Galilei nar. 02.04.2014
  m. Cavikaáns Isolde Glowing Sensation  
  ch. Robertson Carina  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V2 Res. CAC  
10 Lion Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1282
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Hildebrandovi Z + I  
  V1 CAC VÍTĚZ BARVY BLENHEIM PES  
   
  PSI - RUBY
  třída mladých:  
11 Woody od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1407 
  o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb nar. 09.12.2015
  m. Shealagh od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Turková Jitka  
  V1 CAJC   
   
  PSI - TRICOLOR
  třída dorostu  
12 Paddington des Rosiers d´Amelie ČLP/KCS/1445/-16/16
  o: Windchime Lichenz nar. 26.05.2016
  m. Joy des Rosiers d´Amelie  
  ch. Cantineau Francoise   
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  NENASTOUPIL  
     
  mezitřída  
13 Carlayn Izuz CMKU/KCS/1344/15
  o. Harry Potter Rubinowy Scarb nar. 24.04.2015
  m. Tara Karaj  
  ch.Hildebrandová Ivana  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída vítězů  
14 Exotic World Blaze of Glory ČLP/KCS/1390
  o. CH Urias Karaj nar. 09.05.2015
  m. CH Holly Orders des Cavaliers des Sables de la Dune  
  ch. Geipel Nancy  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC VÍTĚZ BARVY TRICOLOR PES  
15 Irvin Bohemia Zlatava ČLP/KCS/1123
  o. Helio Bohemia Zlatava nar. 17.12.2011 
  m. Felis Bohemia Zlatava  
  ch. Korbelová Irina  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V2 Res. CAC  
   
  FENY BLACK AND TAN
  třída otevřená  
16 Lucky Star´s Black Pearl ČLP/KCS/1343/-14/15
  o. Amantra Bill Sykes nar. 2.12.2014
  m. Xena Rubinowy Skarb  
  ch. Struckmeier Renate  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  ODSTOUPILA  
     
  FENY BLENHEIM
  třída štěňat  
17 Audrey od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1461
  o. Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar.22.09.2016
  m. Xena z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  VN1  
18 Aylen od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1462
  o. Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar.22.09.2016
  m. Xena z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  NENASTOUPILA  
     
  třída mladých  
19 Blanche from Minitz ČLP/KCS/1404/15
  o. Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar. 03.12.2015
  m. Lorraine Stamíra  
  ch. Smejkal Ivan  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAJC BOS  
     
  třída vítězů:  
20 Luna Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1285/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Lůzumová Vladimíra  
  V1 CAC VKV VÍTĚZ BARVY BLENHEIM FENA  
     
  třída veteránů:  
21 Elizabeth Stamíra CMKU/KCS/860/08
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 01.01.2008
  m. Aretha Astra - Nera  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m.Kučerová Zdenka Ing.  
  V1  
   
  FENY RUBY
  třída mladých  
22 Justine z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/1417
  o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb nar. 17.12.2015
  m. Penny od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m.Kučerová Zdenka Ing.  
  VD1  
     
  FENY TRICOLOR  
  třída mladých  
23 Yanette od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1436
  o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb nar.13.04.2016
  m. Fay z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  třída otevřená  
24 Juliette Shawanaga ´s ČLP/KCS/1301/-14/14
  o. Dandy Sans Affixe nar. 21.05.2014
  m. Fleur de the Des Trois Maillets  
  ch. Cassanet Evelyne  
  m.Fischer Roman  
  V3  
25 Kimi Karaj CMKU/KCS/1311/14
  o: Yasper Karaj nar. 10.09.2014
  m: Vendy Karaj  
  ch. Votápková Jaroslava  
  m. Votápková Jaroslava  
  V2 Res. CAC  
26 Theresse od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1331
  o. Harry Potter Rubinowy Scarb nar. 21.01.2015
  m. Reina od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m.Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC VÍTĚZ BARVY TRICOLOR FENA  
     
  třída vítězů  
27 Anabela Izuz ČLP/KCS/1174
  o: Azzaro de la Bacska nar. 10.09.2012
  m: Tara Karaj  
  ch. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V2  
28 Cookie Karaj CMKU/KCS/1137/12
  o. Rocky Karaj nar. 11.04.2012
  m. Dixie Acres Tyna at Jarka  
  ch. Votápková Jaroslava  
  m. Votápková Jaroslava  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída veteránů  
29 Lucky Karaj CMKU/KCS/907/08
  o.Dixie Acres Sir George nar. 04.12.2008
  m. Viva la Musica Verum Gaudium  
  ch. Votápková Jaroslava  
  m. Votápková Jaroslava  
  V1 BOV