Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů

Výsledky klubové výstavy Charvátce 19. 04. 2015

 

 

rozhodčí: Ubrová Libuše - CZ




  PSI - Black and Tan   
  třída dorostu:  
1 Heathcliff z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS 
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Krupičková Eva  
  VN1  
     
  třída mladých:  
2 Galaxy Love Real Miracle ČLP/KCS 1227/-15/14
  o.Present To The King Boomer  nar. 18.6.2014
  m. Nev Senturion Golden Bee  
  ch.Vasilyeva Maya  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
3 Benji Gremlins King ČLP/KCS 1221/13
  o: CH Ozzy Karaj nar. 18.8.2013
  m: Yassi Karaj       
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  m.  Mathauserová Věra   
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
4 Andreé Russisch Geist ČLP/KCS/1267/-14/13
  o: Nino of Tsin Lig Schan nar.15.08.2013
  m: CH Marjaniemen Diamons N Ivory  
  ch. Kagalnicka Tatjana  
  m. Hroncovi M+M  
  V1 CAC Vítěz barvy Nejlepší pes  
     
  třída vítězů  
5 Helios de la Cote Chaude ČLP/KCS/1211/-13/12
  o: Fantomas de la Bacska nar. 30.11.2012
  m: D ´Ebene et D ´Ambre de la Bacska  
  ch. Collado Evelyne  
  m: Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída veteránů:  
6 Vidor King de la Bacska PKR IX45702  
  o. Sunrise of Delicious Love nar. 23.11.2004
  m. Verum Gaudium Leonie  
  ch. Charnad Dan   
  m. Kosacka Dorota  
  V1 BOV BOB  
     
  PSI - Blenheim  
  třída dorostu:  
7 Walda z Cerekvické stráně  
  o. Azzaro de la Bacska  
  m. Cessie Carcharias  
  ch. Fáčková Dana  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  VN1 Nejlepší dorost  
     
  třída mladých  
8 Cavikaáns James at Skeldale House ČLP/KCS/1287/-14/14
  o. Bonitos Companeros Deluxe Galieo Galilei nar. 02.04.2014
  m. Cavikaáns Isolde Glowing Sensation  
  ch. Robertson Carina  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V2  
9 Lion Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1282/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Hildebrandovi Z + I  
  V1 CAJC BOJ  
     
  třída otevřená  
10 Isso Stamíra CMKU/KCS/1074/11
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 02.04.2011
  m. Deborah Stamíra  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Janků Radek  
  V2 Res. CAC  
11 Fair Play de la Cote Chaude ČLP/KCS/1212/-13/12
  o. Chris Charles de L´etang aus Grands nar. 20.09. 2010
  m. Betty Boop de la Cote Chaude  
  ch. Collado Evelyne  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC Vítěz barvy  
     
  PSI - Ruby  
  třída dorostu:  
12 Hareton z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS 1221/13
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Krupičková Eva  
  VN1  
     
  třída otevřená  
13 Alan Twisty Baby CMKU/KCS/1094/11
  o. Amedee de la Bacska nar. 02.12.2011
  m. Nessi z Valldemose  
  ch. Nedvědová Danuše  
  m. Medrová Anna  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída vítězů  
14 Paddy z Cerekvické stráně CMKU/KCS/962/09    
  o. Casper Crystal ze Slunné stráně nar. 29.07.2009 
  m. Iris  z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch.Dana Fáčková  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAC Vítěz barvy  
     
  PSI - Tricolor  
  mezitřída  
15 Boba Gremlins King ČLP/KCS 1222/13
  o: CH Ozzy Karaj nar. 18.08.2013
  m: Yassi Karaj       
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  m.  Mathauserová Ivana  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
16 Adam z Medoušku CMKU/KCS/1138/12
  o. Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar. 25.04.2012
  m. Peggy z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Maternová Ivana  
  m. Hlavicová Lenka  
  VD1  
     
  třída vítězů  
17 Toby Karaj CMKU/KCS/1014/10
  o.Bonaparte des Vercheres de Montdidier nar. 17.07.2010
  m. Viva la Musica Verum Gaudium  
  ch. Votápková Jaroslava  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAC Vítěz barvy  
     
  Feny - Black and tan  
  třída dorostu:  
18 Bethany z Hradu Kotnov ČLP/KCS/
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 08.11.2014
  m. Catherine Carcharias  
  ch. Hlavicová Lenka  
  m. Hlavicová Lenka  
  VN1 Nejlepší štěně  
19 Holly z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS 
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Pačesová Pavla  
  N1  
     
  třída mladých:  
20 Fidorka z Medoušku ČLP/KCS/1272
  m. Celine Carcharias nar. 07.04.2014. 
  o.  Nino of Tsin Ling Schan  
  ch. Maternová Ivana  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída:  
21 Viki z Cerekvické stráně CMKU/KCS/1239/13
  o: Xantos Macabeus Bedit nar. 18.10.2013
  m: Riki z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Fáčková Dana  
  m.  Medrová Anna  
  V1 CAC Vítěz barvy Nejlepší fena  
     
  třída otevřená:   
22 Fay z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/ /13
  o: Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 29.07.2013
  m: Penny od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC  
     
  FENY - Blenheim  
  třída mladých  
23 Lorraine Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1284/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAJC  
24 Luna Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1285/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.6.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Lůzumová Vladimíra  
  V2  
     
  třída čestná  
25 Elizabeth Stamíra CMKU/KCS/860/08
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 01.01.2008
  m. Aretha Astra - Nera  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m.Kučerová Zdenka Ing.  
  V1  
     
  FENY Ruby  
  třída veteránů  
26 May od Dvou ořechů CMKU/KCS/758/06
  o. Geri of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 11.09.2006
  m. Kanaché od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Světlana Rosenthalová  
  V1  
     
  FENY - Tricolor  
  třída mladých:  
27 Jingels Shawanaga ´s ČLP/KCS/1300/-14/14
  o. Dandy Sans Affixe nar. 21.05.2014
  m. Fleur de the Des Trois Maillets  
  ch. Cassanet Evelyne  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V2  
28 Juliette Shawanaga ´s ČLP/KCS/1301
  o. Dandy Sans Affixe nar. 21.05.2014
  m. Fleur de the Des Trois Maillets  
  ch. Cassanet Evelyne  
  m. Fišer Roman  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
29 Kitty Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1243/13
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 26.11.2013
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC  
30 Bella Gremlins King ČLP/KCS 1223
  o: CH Ozzy Karaj nar. 18.08.2013
  m: Yassi Karaj       
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  V2 Res. CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
31 Yassi Karaj  
  o. Rocky Karaj CMKU/KCS/1083/11
  m. Nancy Karaj nar. 30.04.2011
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAC Vítěz barvy