Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů » Výstavy » Šampionáty - udělené

Šampioni CZ

Jméno psa barva majitel datum udělení titulu
     2017      
JINGELS Shawanaga's TR Rosenthálová 23.04.2017
KIMI Karaj TR Votápková 22.03.2017
Lucky Star's BLACKBERRY BT Rosenthálová 06.03.2017
THERESSE od Dvou ořechů TR Smejkal 28.02.2017
My Exotic World BLAZE OF GLORY TR Smejkal 07.02.2017
FIEBE z Rosenthalu BT Hildebrantová 05.02.2017
LION Stamíra BL Hildebrantová 05.02.2017
LUNA Stamíra BL Luzům 17.01.2017
       
     2016      
ANABELLA Izuz TR Hildebrantová 18.08.2016
KITTY Stamíra TR Smejkal 21.06.2016
Russisch Geist ANDREE BT Hroncová 02.05.2016
LORRAINE Stamíra BL Smejkal 19.04.2016
Cavikaans JAMES at SkeldaleHouse BL Smejkal 19.04.2016
LENNON Stamíra BL Rosenthálová 07.02.2016
ALBERT AZZARO z Panství Lomnice BL Fojtíková 06.02.2016
       
     2015      
CONNI od Čitunky BL Brandstettrová 08.09.2015
TIM z Valldemose BT Kulhánková 25.08.2015
COOKIE Karaj TR Votápková 06.05.2015
TOBY Karaj TR Mathauserová 06.05.2015
IRVIN Bohemia Zlatava TR Hildebrantová 04.05.2015
HELIO de la Cote Chaude BT Rosenthálová 24.03.2015
URIAS Karaj TR Geipel 25.02.2015
HART PEPÍNO Fapella Gray RU Fojtíková 04.01.2015
       
     2014      
Amantra TAMARISK BL Morozova 26.10.2014
Cwmhaf BLACK BOTTON BT Gilevitch 26.10.2014
DIAMONDS N IVORY Marjaniemen BT Gilevitch 25.10.2014
Denim STORM WARNING BT Gilevitch 25.10.2014
VIKY Karaj BT Udd 19.09.2014
YASPER Karaj TR Votápková 27.05.2014
ALEXIS TWEE z Valldemose TR Luzůmová 07.05.2014
ARMANI TWEE z Valdemose TR Kulhánková 10.03.2014
ORNELLA Kraraj BT Votápková 23.02.2014
       
     2013
     
LUCKY Karaj
TR
Votápková
12.11.2013
EBONY COX Fapella Grey
BT
Majerníková
14.10.2013
TIMA MAR z Valldemose
TR
Kulhánková
03.10.2013
YARIS MONNY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
09.07.2013
TR
Hildebrandová
26.06.2013
Bonitos Companeros Deluxe DELICATO
RU
Šašková
21.05.2013
PEPÍNO Karaj
BT
Fasora
10.04.2013
ACHIM od Čitunky
BL
Brandstettrová
04.02.2013
WILLI Karaj
BT
Votápková
03.02.2013
TR
Mathauserová
06.01.2013
       
     2012
     
RU
Mathauserová
21.11.2012
BT
Surmanová
22.10.2012
QUASKA Karaj
RU
Votápková
24.07.2012
BT
Rosenthalová
05.06.2012
AKIM od Čitunky
TR
Brandstettrová
22.05.2012
BT
Mathauserová
02.04.2012
       
     2011
     
ERNA Stamíra
TR
Luzůmovi
22.11.2011
ELIAN Karaj
 
Votápková
27.05.2011
MYSTERY z Valldemose
TR
Kulhánková
27.05.2011
NANCY Karaj
BL
Votápková
29.03.2011
VERA TIZIAN Bedit
TR
Brandstettrová
06.02.2011
BL
Luzůmová
09.01.2011
       
     2010
     
BONSAI des Vercheres de Montdidier
BL
Kulhánková
01.09.2010
Dixie Acres TYNA AT JARKA
BL
Votápková
27.07.2010
BL
Surmanová
15.07.2010
CARLOS de la Tierra de Suerte
TR
Votápková
07.05.2010
BALTHAZAR de L´epine de Miel
TR
Fasora
04.05.2010
VICTORIA TIZIAN Bedit
TR
Severová
07.02.2010
UNO MACABEUS Fapella Gray
RU
Fasora
13.01.2010
       
     2009
     
HILL z Valldemose
BT
Kulhánková
09.09.2009
HAPPY Karaj
TR
Votápková
25.06.2009
AJA de la Bacska
RU
Votápková
28.05.2009
PHOEBE LADY B. Fapella Gray
BT
Liberdová
09.04.2009
PERRY Fapella Gray
BT
Šašková
02.03.2009
SHORTY ENDY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
25.02.2009
RU
Rosenthalová
13.02.2009
TR
Luzůmová
02.02.2009
       
    2008
     
AMADEE de la Bacska
 
Kulhánková
21.11.2008
NELLY CHERRY Fapella Gray
BT
Fasora
24.06.2008
BIG BANG des Trois Maillets
BL
Kulhánková
02.06.2008
ZAIRA Bohemia Zlatava
BL
Rosenthalová
03.04.2008
BEDUÍN ze Zámku Lešná
 
Šašková
12.03.2008
OZZY MACABEUS Fapella Gray
BT
Fojtíková
11.03.2008
MONNY DAISY Fapella Gray
RU
Fasora
26.02.2008
       
    2007
     
MONNTY LUIS Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
02.11.2007
LADY B. AILLI Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
10.04.2007
DEBY z Cerekvické stráně
 
Votápková
10.01.2007
       
    2006
     
NYMUE MACABEUS Bedit
 
Zoulová
24.11.2006
ERNY z Cerekvické stráně
 
Fáčková
20.11.2006
LUCKY MACABEUS Fapella Gray
 
Rygarová
05.09.2006
AŠANT ze Zámku Lešná
 
Kulhánková
29.08.2006
ELIZABETH z Vyhlídky
 
Votápková
10.07.2006
KARL MACABEUS Verum Gaudium
 
Cachová
08.06.2006
       
    2005
     
CHERRY LADY B. Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
18.07.2005
OSIAN MACABEUS Bedit
 
Votápková
28.06.2005
Verum Gaudium LUIS ARMSTRONG
 
Cachová
05.05.2005
ICEE CATHY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
28.04.2005
JACLYNE DEISY Fapella Gray
 
Fojtíková
12.04.2005
       
   2004
     
FIDJI KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulová
15.06.2004
MAXIM MACABEUS Bedit
 
Zoulová
15.06.2004
MORIS MACABEUS Bedit
 
Fasora
14.05.2004
GREGORY ZIMBO Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
16.02.2004
       
    2003
     
JÁSON Bohemia Zlatava
 
Cachová
02.10.2003
INAJA Bohemia Zlatava
 
Korbelová
15.07.2003
ULFIE Karlovarský porcelán
 
Konečná
02.06.2003
ARETHA Astra-Nera
 
Luzůmová
30.04.2003
ENDY BRILLIANCY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
14.01.2003
       
    2002
     
BESSI KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulová
06.08.2002
BABY BEVERLY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
04.03.2002
       
    2001
     
Amantra SUMMER VICTORY
 
Fasora
17.05.2001
CHERRY Milpos CS
 
Pospíšilová
17.04.2001
BARONESS Thimbu
 
Koláček
03.01.2001
       
   2000
     
LADY BEVERLY Milpos CS
 
Fasora
25.10.2000
DEMON KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulová
11.02.2000
       
    1999
     
Nalinas Cox Poloma
 
Fasora
09.07.1999
MERCURY Milpos CS
 
Fasora
09.06.1999
       
   1998
     
ANIA KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulovi
08.06.1998
       
    1997
     
AUGUSTINA Metropol CS
 
Kletečková
18.11.1997
HENRIETTA Milpos CS
 
Tolman
15.10.1997
MONTY Milpos CS
 
Kletečková
04.06.1997
ZIMBO von der Gebrardhöh
 
Pospíšilová
22.05.1997
HUMPHREY Karlovarský porcelán
 
Dikyová
06.05.1997
       
   1996
     
ANITA Karlovarský porcelán
 
Korbelová
12.06.1996
KARLJOHAN Nalinas
 
Zoulová
16.05.1996
DERRICK Karlovarský porcleán
 
Dikyová
11.04.1996
       
    1995
     
BRILLIANCY Vitamín CS
 
Snášelová
30.10.1995
ANGELISE Vitamnín CS
 
Havlínová
13.06.1995
BERENICA Milpos CS
 
Kletečková
01.06.1995
BENJAMIN Milpos CS
 
Rosová
25.04.1995
CECILIA Milpos CS
 
Tolman
28.03.1995