Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů » Výstavy » Šampionáty - udělené

Junior šampioni CZ

Jméno psa barva majitel datum uděleného titulu
    2017      
CAGGE from Minitz TR Smejkal 22.11.2017
AUDREY od Dvou ořechů B Smejkal 14.11.2017
CAITEEN from Minitz TR Smejkal 05.11.2017
YVER od Dvou ořechů BT Rosenthálová 23.04.2017
BLANCHE from Minitz B Smejkal 28.02.2017
HAZEL GRACE TWEE z Valldemose TR Majerníková 05.02.2017
FINE JEAN TWEE z Valldemose R Sýkorová 10.01.2017
WANESA od Dvou ořechů BT Rosenthálová 08.01.2017
       
    2016      
WIVI od Dvou ořechů R Rosenthálová 12.12.2016
ANDY from Minitz BL Smejkal 11.10.2016
JULIETTE Shawanaga's TR Fišer 07.09.2016
IVER z Rosenthalu BL Rosenthálová 22.08.2016
Real Miracle GALAXY LOVE BT Rosenthálová 18.08.2016
Lucky Star's BLACK PEARL BT Rosenthálová 18.08.2016
My Exotic World BALZE OF GLORY TR Smejkal 21.06.2016
HELIO Bohemia Zlatava TR Stolarska 20.07.2016
LUIS Bohemia Zlatava RU Branstettrová 15.06.2016
LETIZIA de la Verte Albion BL Hildebrantová 03.06.2016
THERESSE od Dvou ořechů TR Smejkal 19.04.2016
       
    2015      
LUNA Stamíra BL Lůzumová 10.11.2015
Lucky Star's BLACKBERRY BT Rosenthálová 06.11.2015
LENON Stamíra BL Rosenthálová 06.11.2015
JINGELS Shawanaga's TR Rosenthálová 06.11.2015
IZZIE od Čitunky BL Branstettrová 08.09.2015
LION Stamira BL Hildebrantová 07.09.2015
EXPERT TWEE z Valldemose BT Kulhánková 25.08.2015
LORRAINE Stamíra BL Smejkal 08.07.2015
Cavikaáns JAMES at SkeldaleHouse BL Smejkal 08.07.2015
FIEBE z Rosenthálu BT Hildebrantová 04.05.2015
KITTY Stamíra TR Smejkal 03.03.2015
ALBERT AZZARO z Panství Lomnice BL Fojtíková 08.02.2015
       
    2014      
HART PEPÍNO Fapella Gray RU Fojtíková 03.10.2014
BOBA Gremlins King TR Mathauserová 18.09.2014
ANABELLA Izuz TR Hildebrantová 25.06.2014
MY HOPE Era Bluesa BT Staszuk 23.02.2014
       
    2013
     
BT
Rosenthalová
07.10.2013
ARMANI TWEE z Valldemose
TR
Kulhánková
29.05.2013
COOKIE Karaj
TR
Votápková
10.04.2013
DERICK z Rosenthalu
RU
Tumpachová
03.02.2013
       
    2012
     
TR
Lůzumová
28.11.2012
DELLIE od Čitunky
BT
Brandstettrová
06.11.2012
BT
Hlavicová
10.10.2012
YASSI Karaj TR Mathauserová 17.09.2012
TIM z Valldemose
BT
Kulhánková
24.07.2012
VIKY Karaj BT Votápková 19.06.2012
TR
Mathauserová
10.02.2012
TR
Mathauserová
10.02.2012
       
    2011
     
SUNNY Karaj
BT
Nepožitková
16.12.2011
TOOTSIE Karaj
TR
Nepožitková
16.12.2011
Bonitos Companeros Deluxe DELIKATO
RU
Šašková
14.07.2011
BT
Mathauserová
29.03.2011
ACHIM od Čitunky
BL
Brandstettrová
06.02.2011
       
     2010
     
AKIM od Čitunky
TR
Brandstettrová
07.12.2010
ROSIE Karaj
TR
Votápková
27.10.2010
MARVEL z Valldemose
TR
Kulhánková
28.07.2010
BT
Surmanová
15.07.2010
RU
Rosenthalová
28.06.2010
MYSTERY z Valldemose
TR
Kulhánková
27.04.2010
BL
Lůzumová
06.02.2010
       
     2009
     
BL
Surmanová
23.09.2009
KLAUDIE z Cerekvické stráně
 
Fáčková
25.03.2009
       
     2008
     
HENESIS z Valldemose
 
Kulhánková
21.11.2008
HAPPY Karaj
 
Votápková
20.10.2008
NOMI od Dvou ořechů
 
Křišťál
16.09.2008
GIN-FIZZ Karaj
 
Votápková
24.06.2008
HILL z Valdemose
 
Kulhánková
17.06.2008
       
     2007
     
OZZY MACABEUS Fapella Gray
 
Fojtíková
27.11.2007
BONAPARTE des Vercheres de Montdidieur
 
Votápková
14.09.2007
B TWO BARNABY z Usedlosti Újezdec
 
Diblíková
06.09.2007
       
     2006
     
BEDUÍN ze Zámku Lešná
 
Šašková
28.11.2006
FELLIS z Cerekvické stráně
 
Ledzewitcz (PL)
24.10.2006
 
Ledzewitcz (PL)
24.10.2006
       
     2005
     
ANABELL Stamíra
 
Luzůmová
12.08.2005
LUCKY MACABEUS Fapella Gray
 
Rygarová
19.07.2005
RINGO Bohemia Zlatava
 
Korbelová
03.01.2005
       
     2004
     
DEBY z Cerekvické stráně
 
Votápková
10.12.2004
ICEE CATHY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
19.08.2004
OSIAN MACABEUS Bedit
 
Votápková
10.08.2004
MAXIM MACABEUS Bedit
 
Zoulová
15.06.2004
Verum Gaudium LUIS ARMSTRONG
 
Cachová
11.05.2004
       
     2003
     
MORIS MACABEUS Bedit
 
Fasora
21.11.2003
HARMON ZIMBO Fapella Gray
 
Fojtíková
29.08.2003
       
     2002
     
GABIE AILLI Fapella Gray
 
Patková
21.11.2002
GORDON ZIMBO Fapella Gray
 
Zoulová
06.08.2002
ARETHA Astra-Nera
 
Luzůmová
25.07.2002
       
     2001
     
INAJA Bohemia Zlatava
 
Korbelová
07.12.2001
ENDY BRILLIANCY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
17.05.2001
FIDJI KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulová
05.02.2001
       
    2000
     
DEISY BEVERLY Fapella Gray
 
Fasora
25.10.2000
AKIM z Koláčkova ranče
 
Liberdová
10.10.2000
HOMÉR Bohemia Zlatava
 
Kolafa
17.07.2000
PRINCESS POLLY Karlovarský porcelán
 
Votápková
29.05.2000
BAMBI z Vyhlídky
 
Koláček
07.04.2000
       
     1999
     
DESPINA von Santa Felicia
 
Korbelová
05.10.1999
ORNELLA-BELLA Karlovarský porcelán
 
Dykiová
02.09.1999
       
     1998
     
DEISY KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Paradysová
16.11.1998
COLETTE DERRICK Bedit
 
Zoulovi
20.10.1998
BESSI KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulovi
08.06.1998
BRANDY Metropol
 
Frouzová
12.01.1998
       
    1997
     
BARBARA Thimbu
 
Čejková
23.09.1997
ANIA KARLJOHAN Bedit
 
Zoulová
23.06.1997
       
    1996
     
MONTY Milpos CS
 
Kletečková
04.07.1996