Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů

CAC Charvátce - CZ 17. 04. 2016

 

roz: p.Beradze Iuza - GEO




  PSI -  Black and Tan   
     
  třída mladých ČLP/KCS / 1338/15
1 Arthur Zdemipet nar. 26.04.2015
  o. Andreé Russisch Geist  
  m. Patsy od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Kučerová Zdenka  
  m. Medrová Anna  
  V2  
     
2 Cooper Gremlins King ČLP/KCS / 1365/15
  o. Andreé Russisch Geist nar.24.05.2015
  m. Ully z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
3 Galaxy Love Real Miracle ČLP/KCS / 1297/14
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  odstoupil  
     
4 Heathcliff z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS / 1297/14
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Krupičková Eva  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída otevřená:  
5 Andreé Russisch Geist ČLP/KCS/1267/-14/13
  o: Nino of Tsin Lig Schan nar.15.08.2013
  m: CH Marjaniemen Diamons N Ivory  
  ch. Kagalnicka Tatjana  
  m. Hroncovi M+M  
  V1 CAC VB Nej.pes BOB  
     
  vítězů  
6 Helios de la Cote Chaude ČLP/KCS/1211/12
  o: Fantomas de la Bacska nar. 30.11.2012
  m: D ´Ebene et D ´Ambre de la Bacska  
  ch. Collado Evelyne  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída veteránů  
7 Vidor King de la Bacska PKR IX45702  
  o. Sunrise of Delicious Love nar. 23.11.2004
  m. Verum Gaudium Leonie  
  ch. Charnad Dan   
  m. Kosacka Dorota  
  V1 BOV  
     
  PSI - Blenheim  
  třída dorostu  
8 Andy from Minitz ČLP/KCS/1382/15
  o: Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar. 16.09.2015
  m. Kitty Stamíra  
  ch Smejkal Ivan  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  VN1 Nej.dorost  
     
  třída mladých  
9 Iuri z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/1369/15
  o: Hooki Bohemia Zlatava nar. 11.07.2015
  m: Cora z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Fuchsová Bohuslava  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
10 Walda z Cerekvické stráně CMKU/KCS/1293/14
  o. Azzaro de la Bacska nar. 19.08.2014
  m. Cessie Carcharias  
  ch. Fáčková Dana  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
11 Cavikaáns James at Skeldale House ČLP/KCS/1287/-14/14
  o. Bonitos Companeros Deluxe Galieo Galilei nar. 02.04.2014
  m. Cavikaáns Isolde Glowing Sensation  
  ch. Robertsson Carina  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC  
     
12 Isso Stamíra CMKU/KCS/1074/11
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 02.04.2011
  m. Deborah Stamíra  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Janků Radek  
  V2 r.CAC  
     
  třída vítězů  
13 Lennon Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1281/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  PSI - Ruby  
  třída mladých  
14 Daya Faworit Bagration ČLP/KCS 1344/-15/15
  o. Fantastic de la Bacska nar. 08.01.2015
  m. Nev Senturion Magic Queen  
  ch. Yana Davidova  
  m. Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
15 Hareton z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS 1221/13
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Krupičková Eva  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  PSI - Tricolor  
  třída mladých  
16 Exotic World Blaze of Glory ČLP/KCS/1390/-15/15
  o. CH Urias Karaj nar. 09.05.2015
  m. CH Holly Orders des Cavaliers des Sables de la Dune  
  ch. Geipel Nancy  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  třída vítězů  
17 Toby Karaj ČMKU/KCS / 1014/10/11
  o. Andreé Russisch Geist nar.17.07.2010
  m. Ully z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Votápková Jaroslava  
  m.  Mathauserová Věra  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  Feny - Black and tan  
  třída mladých  
18 Caisy Gremlins King ČLP/KCS / 1366/15
  o. Andreé Russisch Geist nar.24.05.2015
  m. Ully z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  m.  Turková Jitka  
  V2  
     
19 Lucky Star´s Black Pearl ČLP/KCS / 1343-15/14
  o. Amantra Bill Sykes nar. 2.12.2014
  m. Xena Rubinowy Skarb  
  ch. Struckmeier Renate  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAJC BOJ BOS  
     
  mezitřída  
20 Holly z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/1299/14/15
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 26.8.2014
  m. Eissy z Rosenthalu  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Pačesová Pavla  
  V1 CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
21 Fiebe z Rosenthalu ČLP/KCS/1220/13
  o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan nar. 29.7.2013
  m. CIB Penny od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  třída vítězů  
22 Viki z Cerekvické stráně CMKU/KCS/1239/13
  o: Xantos Macabeus Bedit nar. 18.10.2013
  m: Riki z Cerekvické stráně  
  ch. Fáčková Dana  
  m.  Medrová Anna  
  V1 CAC  
     
23 Quinna od Dvou ořechů CMKU/KCS/954/09
  o. Othmese Celtic Victory nar. 18.6.2009
  m. Odette od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  nenastoupil  
     
  FENY - Blenheim  
  třída štěňat  
24 Blanche from Minitz ČLP/KCS/1404/15
  o: Cavikaáns James at Skeldale House nar. 03.12.2015
  m: Loraine Stamíra  
  ch. Smejkal Ivan  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  VN1 Nej.štěně  
     
  třída mladých  
25 Letizia de la Verte Albion ČLP/KCS/
  o: Don Juan des Trois Maillets nar. 10.07.2015
  m: Hyma Sumac de la Verte Albion  
  ch. Jougniax Edwige  
  m. Hildebrandová Ivana  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  třída otevřená  
26 Lorraine Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1283/14
  o. Gerry Stamíra nar. 18.06.2014
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC VB  
     
  třída veteránů  
27 Elizabeth Stamíra CMKU/KCS/860/08
  o. Ashley de la Tierra de Suerte nar. 01.01.2008
  m. Aretha Astra - Nera  
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Kučerová Zdenka Ing.  
  V1  
     
  FENY - Tricolor  
  třída mladých  
28 Theresse od Dvou ořechů ČLP/KCS/1331/15
  o. Harry Potter Rubinowy Scarb nar. 21.01.2015
  m. Reina od Dvou ořechů  
  ch. Dolejšová Olga  
  m.Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAJC  
     
  mezitřída  
29 Jingels Shawanaga ´s ČLP/KCS/1300
  o. Dandy Sans Affixe nar. 21.05.2014
  m. Fleur de the Des Trois Maillets  
  ch. Cassanet Evelyne  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V1 CAC VB Nej.fena  
     
30 Juliette Shawanaga ´s ČLP/KCS/1301
  o. Dandy Sans Affixe nar. 21.05.2014
  m. Fleur de the Des Trois Maillets  
  ch. Cassanet Evelyne  
  m.Janků Radek  
  V2 r.CAC  
     
  třída otevřená  
31 Bella Gremlins King  
  o: CH Ozzy Karaj ČLP/KCS 1223/13/14
  m: Yassi Karaj      nar. 18.08.2013
  ch. Mathauserová Věra  
  m. Rosenthalová Světlana  
  V2 r.CAC  
     
32 Kitty Stamíra  
  o. Gerry Stamíra ČLP/KCS/1243/13
  m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose nar. 26.11.2013
  ch. Lůzum Stanislav  
  m. Smejkal Ivan  
  V1 CAC