Náš sponzor

eukanuba.png

genomia_logo_new.png

Jste zde

Domů

04.06.2017 KV Budyně nad Ohří - výsledky

rozhodčí: Michaela Čermáková
PSI - BLACK AND TAN
Yver od Dvou ořechů
ČLP/KCS/1436
nar.13.04.2016
o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb
m. Fay z Rosenthalu
ch. Dolejšová Olga
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
 
třída otevřená
Arthur Zdemipet
ČLP/KCS/1338
nar. 26.04.2015
o. Andreé Russisch Geist
m. Patsy od Dvou ořechů
ch. Ing. Kučerová Zdenka
m. Kučera Petr
V2, Res. CAC
 
Galaxy Love Real Miracle
ČLP/KCS/1327/-14/15
nar. 18.6.2014
o. Boomer Present To The King
m. Golden Bee Nev Senturion
ch. Vasilyeva Maya
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy
 
mezitřída
Iver z Rosenthalu
ČLP/KCS/1370/15
nar. 11.07.2015
o: Hooki Bohemia Zlatava
m: Cora z Rosenthalu
ch. Rosenthalová Světlana
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAC
 
třída otevřená:
Bonitos Companeros Deluxe Mangold
CMKU/KCS/1288/-14/14/15
nar. 14.02.2014
o. Maibee Debonaire
m. Bonitos Companeros Deluxe  Frou Frou
ch. Kirchbaum Markus
m. Votápková Jaroslava
V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy, Nejlepší pes
 
třída vítězů
Lion Stamíra
ČLP/KCS/1282
nar. 18.06.2014
o. Gerry Stamíra
m. Alexis Twee z Valldemose
ch. Lůzum Stanislav
m. Hildebrandovi Z + I
V1, CAC
 
třída dorostu:
Boro od Dvou ořechů
ČLP/KCS/1464
nar. 22.09.2016
o. Lucky Star´s Blackberry
m. Goldie z Rosenthalu
ch. Dolejšová Olga
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
VN1
 
třída otevřená
Carlayn Izuz
ČLP/KCS/1344/15
nar. 24.04.2015
o. Harry Potter Rubinowy Scarb
m. Tara Karaj
ch.Hildebrandová Ivana
m. Hildebrandová Ivana
V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy
 
třída otevřená
Holly z Rosenthalu
ČLP/KCS/1343/-15
nar. 26.8.2014
o. Nino of Tsin Ling Schan
m. Eissy z Rosenthalu
ch. Rosenthalová Světlana
m. Pačesová Pavlína
V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy
 
třída vítězů
Patsy Od Dvou ořechů
CMKU/KCS/950/09
nar.11.06.2009
o. Othmese Celtic Victory
m. May od Dvou ořechů
ch. Dolejšová Olga
Ing. Zdenka Kučerová
nenastoupila
 
třída dorostu
Aylen od Dvou ořechů
ČLP/KCS/1462
nar.22.09.2016
o. Hooki Bohemia Zlatava
m. Xena z Cerekvické stráně
ch. Dolejšová Olga
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
VN1, Nejlepší dorost
 
třída mladých
Justine z Rosenthalu
ČLP/KCS/1417
nar. 17.12.2015
o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb
m. Penny od Dvou ořechů
ch. Rosenthalová Světlana
m.Kučerová Zdenka Ing.
V1, CAJC
 
mezitřída
Wivi od Dvou ořechů
ČLP/KCS/1411
nar. 09.12.2015
o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb
m. Shealagh od Dvou ořechů
ch. Dolejšová Olga
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy, Nejlepší fena, BOS
 
třída dorostu
Lenny z Rosenthalu
ČLP/KCS/1444
nar. 22.09.2016
o. Cavikaáns James at SkeldaleHouse
m. Jingels Shawanaga´s
ch. Rosenthalová Světlana
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
VN1
 
třída mladých
Yanette od Dvou ořechů
ČLP/KCS/1436
nar.13.04.2016
o. Jewel Rubinowy Skarb
m. Fay z Rosenthalu
ch. Dolejšová Olga
m. Rosenthalová Světlana
V1, CAJC
 
třída vítězů
Kimi Karaj
CMKU/KCS/1311/14/15
nar. 10.09.2014
o: Yasper Karaj
nar. 10.09.2014
m: Vendy Karaj
ch. Votápková Jaroslava
m. Votápková Jaroslava
V1, CAC, Vítěz barvy
 
třída veteránů
Lucky Karaj                         
CMKU/KCS/907/08
nar. 04.12.2008
o.Dixie Acres Sir George
m. Viva la Musica Verum Gaudium
ch. Votápková Jaroslava
m. Votápková Jaroslava
V1, BOV